FQCallLocationCountryUTCDate
280FSBFassbergD044217.08.2020
290ONLLiege - BiersetBEL112114.4.2019
293OBBrussels NationalBEL112414.4.2019
311LMALima - BruggenD112714.4.2019
314OZBrussels NationalBEL112914.4.2019
317VSValenciennes / DenainF113214.4.2019
318HIGBremenD044717.08.2020
320DMMoscowRUS (European)131913.01.2021
321ABYAlbert / BrayF113614.4.2019
322OUStockholm / BrommaS113911.12.2016
323LIDusseldorfD115123.10.2016
324ONNorrköping - SaabS06552.12.2016
324ASKemi / TornioFIN122716.10.2019
326LLSLelystadHOL114114.4.2019
326PUPulkovaRUS (European)074923.01.2021
326KGKramforsS173522.01.2021
327MVCMerville - CalonneF113914.4.2019
328KITKittilaFIN073917.10.2019
329NMSNamsosNOR173822.01.2021
330SOEelde - GroningenHOL120823.10.2016
333GKemi-Tornio / MarttalaFIN104914.4.2019
335WCOWestcottG115114.4.2019
335FVVenevRUS (European132213.01.2021
336MMikkeliFIN080123.01.2021
339VKokkola / KruunupyyFIN105114.4.2019
339GIAmiens / GlisyF115414.4.2019
342ABPODKAMENNAYA TUNGUSKARUS (Eastern)114711.12.2016
342PKSt. PetersburgRUS (European)080423.01.2021
342,5NWINorwichG115614.4.2019
344LKittilä / HukkakumpuFIN115011.12.2016
344HNHohnD151123.10.2016
346MIMikkeli / KorpikoskiFIN080523.01.2021
350LAAOulu / LaanilaFIN120623.10.2016
350UKYukhnovRUS (European132813.01.2021
351OVVisbyS114911.12.2016
352PSJSeinäjokiFIN080923.01.2021
354PADPaderborn - Lipperstadt AptD050719.11.2016
355ONWAntwerpen - DeurneBEL20112.11.2016
357VZEelde - GroningenHOL20302.11.2016
360ULVUlvingenNOR20322.11.2016
360TSZadonskRUS (European132713.01.2021
360,5MAKMackel - BrusselsBEL145219.11.2016
363OEMKristianstad - EverodS21042.11.2016
364BKittilä / PahtajänkäFIN115111.12.2016
366UTartuEST081523.01.2021
368BYCBuckeburgD051919.11.2016
369OSSkellefteåS105714.4.2019
371MYNMunsterD120323.10.2016
373KEMKemi-Tornio / HirmulaFIN115211.12.2016
374SMikkeliFIN081823.01.2021
374,5ANCAnconaI21172.11.2016
376HANHahnD21342.11.2016
377OLLulea / KallaxS110414.4.2019
379REKRekstenNOR21382.11.2016
380TOLIvalo / ToloFIN083123.01.2021
380IOTomskRUS (Eastern)083223.01.2021
382SBGSalzburg - OberndorfAUT21442.11.2016
383,5GULGull - GulpenHOL120223.10.2016
388KRUKokkola-Pietarsaari / KruunupyyFIN110914.4.2019
388CORCornerS083523.01.2021
390PAJPajalaS074517.10.2019
397EHNEindhovenHOL145119.11.2016
397UMTartu / UlenurmeEST083723.01.2021
398ESSKokkola-Pietarsaari /Kruunupyy / EsseFIN111114.4.2019
404YKemi-Tornio / KetolanperäFIN074517.10.2019
405UMIvanovskoyeRUS (European132413.01.2021
406,5BOTBottropD115323.10.2016
413,5DLSBerlin - Tempelhof - LübarsD21562.11.2016
414SBSamberRUS (European)084223.01.2021
419RDVästeråsS084523.01.2021
424PISPisarovina - Zagreb-PlesoHRV22072.11.2016
432AKUIvalo / AkujärviFIN074917.10.2019
438PEPoprad - Tatry EastSVK22152.11.2016
444NRDInowroclawPOL22192.11.2016
448HLVHolesovCZE22222.11.2016
450GBGGleichenberg for GrazAUT22042.11.2016
452ANSAnsbachD22252.11.2016
458LPChernyakhovskKAL (Russia)06512.12.2016
474,5SADarlowoPOL06512.12.2016
514GOAmari Air BaseEST06542.12.2016
591RNPenzaRUS (European04462.12.2016
840KRKaliningrad - KhrabrovoRUS (European06472.12.2016
1080ARBuzharovoRUS (European125410.12.2016
1210IOKirovsk / ApatityRUS (European073017.10.2019
1290PMurmansk / Murmashi SouthRUS (European07477.12.2016